Logo Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home Buying Process Guide
    2. Exclusive Listings
    3. Homes For Sale
    4. Home Listings with NO CDD
    5. Condo Listings
    6. Luxury Condos
    7. My Active Listings
    8. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Liz
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
    4. Reviews
  • Agent Phone
    +1(941) 800-8188
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 33578
Map
8,720 Sold Properties

8,720 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9114 EGRET COVE CIR, Riverview, FL 33578

$284,990

$284,990

4 Beds3 Baths1,808 SqFt

9114 EGRET COVE CIR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Brian Shaffer 27NORTH REALTY

Stellar MLS
8335 FANTASIA PARK WAY, Riverview, FL 33578

$265,000

$269,900

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

8335 FANTASIA PARK WAY, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Darrell Green HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
10514 SLEEPY ORANGE CT, Riverview, FL 33578

$455,000

$465,400

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,264 SqFt

10514 SLEEPY ORANGE CT, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Carolina Paige CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

Stellar MLS
8238 WILLOW BEACH DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

8238 WILLOW BEACH DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Judy Garrett KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

Stellar MLS
8821 VAN FLEET RD, Riverview, FL 33578

$455,000

$460,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt

8821 VAN FLEET RD, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Corrie Forcet KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

Stellar MLS
8535 QUARTER HORSE DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$320,000

$319,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt

8535 QUARTER HORSE DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Michael Mcgee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
6501 OSPREY LAKE CIR, Riverview, FL 33578

$215,000

$210,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,506 SqFt

6501 OSPREY LAKE CIR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Penny Fuller FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
10226 SUMMER AZURE DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$475,000

$485,000

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,210 SqFt

10226 SUMMER AZURE DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Andi Simmons CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

Stellar MLS
8802 ASHMAN RD, Riverview, FL 33578

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

8802 ASHMAN RD, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Jama Hopkins FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
6611 GATES POINTE WAY, Riverview, FL 33578

$390,000

$379,900

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,139 SqFt

6611 GATES POINTE WAY, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Barbara Brown FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
10529 FIRE OAK CT, Riverview, FL 33578

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

10529 FIRE OAK CT, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Jennifer Fieo RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

Stellar MLS
11441 SAGE CANYON DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$364,900

$369,900

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

11441 SAGE CANYON DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Christina Barone SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

Stellar MLS
6625 CORAL VISTA DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$324,990

$324,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt

6625 CORAL VISTA DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
10835 PEPPERSONG DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$301,000

$304,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

10835 PEPPERSONG DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Michael Mcgee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
5339 FALLEN LEAF DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$350,000

$355,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt

5339 FALLEN LEAF DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Avaymaria Brown ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
11009 ROSSO DELLA ST, Riverview, FL 33578

$602,550

$599,899

0.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,890 SqFt

11009 ROSSO DELLA ST, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Aaron Eshack ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM

Stellar MLS
12422 TREE POINTE CT, Riverview, FL 33578

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

12422 TREE POINTE CT, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Ricky Nguyen MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC

Stellar MLS
12278 LEGACY BRIGHT ST, Riverview, FL 33578

$367,000

$375,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

12278 LEGACY BRIGHT ST, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Carolina Paige CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

Stellar MLS
5407 CHENAULT PL, Riverview, FL 33578

$415,000

$399,000

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,149 SqFt

5407 CHENAULT PL, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Forest Maddux, JR RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

Stellar MLS
6531 SUMMER COVE DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$350,000

$358,700

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

6531 SUMMER COVE DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Donna Graham SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

Stellar MLS
7007 POTOMAC CIR, Riverview, FL 33578

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,553 SqFt

7007 POTOMAC CIR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Andre Tamburello KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

Stellar MLS
8437 WHITE POPLAR DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$454,000

$460,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,637 SqFt

8437 WHITE POPLAR DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Karl Newman FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
9212 RIVER COVE DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$770,000

$799,900

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,974 SqFt

9212 RIVER COVE DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Mickey Arruda KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC

Stellar MLS
10513 ALCON BLUE DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$575,000

$595,000

3.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,939 SqFt

10513 ALCON BLUE DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Victoria Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 364

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Liz-Carvalho_white_high-resCBGL Stacked Dark logo
      Home
      Buy
      1. Home Buying Process Guide
      2. Exclusive Listings
      3. Homes For Sale
      4. Home Listings with NO CDD
      5. Condo Listings
      6. Luxury Condos
      7. My Active Listings
      8. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Liz
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Vendor List
      Calculator
      Blogs
      Privacy Policy
Coldwell Banker Realty

Liz Carvalho SL 3476349

+1(941) 800-8188 liz.carvalho@cbrealty.com

331 W Venice Ave, Venice, Florida 34285 USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Liz-Carvalho_white_high-resCBGL Stacked Dark logo
      Home
      Buy
      1. Home Buying Process Guide